Link Search
4th Quarter Honor Roll
Posted 06/28/2021 08:00AM

 
HONOR ROLL QUALIFICATIONS

Students are placed on the honor roll when their quarterly letter grades average a B or better, and when the student receives no grade lower than a B- in all graded classes. If students earn any grade of a C+ or lower, their names will not be placed on the honor roll. The student must be carrying a minimum of four graded courses to be eligible. Students who withdraw from a course are not eligible for the honor roll for one semester.


Honor Roll


Grade 12

Delaney Babcock, Mckenna Boleng, Talia Cappadona, Croft Carter, Priya D'Souza, Briana Dowling, Elizabeth Dupras, Laura Dupuis, Michael Faulkner, Amanda Filiault, Gabriel Gerry, Hannah Gilooly, Jack Gitterman, Claire Hall, Carolyn Jones, Isabella Kirby, Isabelle Leonard, Oscar Low, Taylor Mason, Col McDermott, William McDonough, Charles McWeeny, Clarissa McWeeny, Victoria Melkonyan, Corban Miller, Julius Munemo, Erin O'Keefe, Emma Paul, Leah Petricca, Benjamin Prescott, Jordan Rosier, Patrick Ross, Leo Rossitter, Abigail Rudin, Charlotte Sanford, Hazel Scullin, John Skavlem, Matthew Sorrell, William Starenko, Solomon Sutter, Kyle Trottier, Mia VanDeurzen, Ruth Weaver, Jacqueline Wells, Fiona Williams, Olivia Winters


Grade 11

Zoe Armet, Henry Art, Adriel Benko, Edward Brannan, William Broadwell, Jillian Bump, John Cangelosi, Jack Catelotti, Cayden Conry, Takiera Darrow, Maisie Dufour, Diego Galvez, Samantha Garzone, Ryan Goss, Jonah Hane, Luca Hirsch, Simon Klompus, Rosario Larios-Sontay, Preston Maruk, Catherine McAllister, Eleanor McPartland, Jamie-Lee Meintjes, Livia Morales, Derek Paris, Tej Patel, Jamie Rhinemiller, Lily Rorke, Emma Sandstrom, Piper Schulman, Alayna Schwarzer, Mackenzie Sheehy, Josephine Smith, Christian Sullivan, Katherine Swann, Rona Wang, Anthony Welch, Malina Woodbury


Grade 10

Ainsley Abel, Bryn Angelini, Annabelle Art, Seamus Barnes, Elizabeth Bertolino, Henrik Bingemann, Marguerite Brody, Elena Caplinger, Matteo Chang, Hannah Chase, Cailean Fippinger, Lainey Gill, Emma Gilooly, Emma Gray, Arthur Greenfield, Dylen Harrison, Ezra Holzapfel, Aiden Hoogs, Lucy Igoe, Lily Jayko, Juliet Kornell, Eli Levy, Clarissa Louis, Elliot Louis, Isabella Mangano, Will Marsh, Emma Mathews, Maxwell McAlister, Patrick McConnell, Altan McIntosh, Nelson Nnodim, Liam O'Keefe, Zenalyssa Packer, Beatrice Pedroni, Sarah Polumbo, Christiane Rech, Juliet Robinson, Ernani Rosse, Andres Sanchez, Foster Savitsky, Krish Sharma, Jennah Simpson, Kiersten Simpson, Jane Skavlem, Euphemia Skinner, Elizabeth Smith, Molly Sullivan, Rose Sutter, Kamryn Sweet, Samuel Tucker-Smith, Daniel Warren, Elissa Wong, Tyler Woodbury


Grade 9

Ava Anagnos, Lex Anagnos, Thomas Art, Jude Bakija, Phoebe Barnes, Jude Barzousky, Liam Berryman, Mirabel Boyer, Jacqueline Brannan, Emma Brennan, Kaylie Bryan, Lily Catelotti, Hans Chundekad, Sylvie Clowes, Lila Cohen-McFall, Paul Dale, Julia DeChaine, Benjamin Dingman, Karlie Dowling, Emily Dupuis, Olivia Filiault, Belen Galvez, Isabella Garivaltis, Louis Gotlieb, Che Guerra, Emma Hane, Akira Harris, Phoebe Hughes, Tyler Hynes-Drumm, Jason Jaros, Talia Kapiloff, Ece Karakaya, Erin Keating, Ryan Keating, Luka Lash-St. John, Cedric Lemaire, Savanna Mabey, Cecilia Malone, Grace Malone, Judge Martin, Lily McDermott, Quinn McDermott, Lucy McWeeny, Emily Mole, Catherine Moriarty, George Munemo, Dylan Nevarez, Maggie Nichols, Emily Ouellette, Gianna Pesce, Andrew Petropulos, Owen Petropulos, Alexa Politis, Gabriella Quagliano, Quinlan Repetto, Anya Robinson, Declan Rogers, Kadi Rosier, Celina Savage, Mason Sayers, Abigail Scialabba, Jasmine Skorupski, Parker Smith, Jamie Sweren, Macy Tidmarsh, Vincent Welch, Marcus Whalen-Loux, Grace Winters


Grade 8

MacKenzie Alcaro, Emily Alvarez, Marshall Baya, Jameson Bayliss, Jayne Beringer, Oliver Bingemann, Claire Burrow, Aleksei Chang, Charlotte Coody, Olivia Cook, Ava Costa, Vera de Jong, Zoe Dupee, Mia Filiault, Jacob Gladu, Katherine Goss, Brodie Hayden, Gavin Hetherington, Chase Hoey, Charlotte Holubar, William Igoe, Jaclynn Kastrinakis, Caliegh Kiernan, Noah Klompus, Kelsey MacHaffie, Johnathan Mejias, Rafael Mellow-Bartels, Cameron Miller, Arthur Millet, Liam Noyes, Mai O'Connor, Natalia Palestino, Mia Patrick, Natalie Pesce, Jackson Powell, Erik Powell-Bechtel, Polly Rhie, Devika Sharma, Katherine Shelsy, Simon Shin, Alec Sills, Ezekiel Singer, Niara Steward, Knowl Stroud, Kylie Sweren, Dylan Turner, Winston-Hughes Wall, Anna Wang, Cole Wetherell, Cael Whaley


Grade 7

Addison Abel, William Apotsos, Mae Bergstresser, Nolan Booth, Zackary Bradbury, Teigan Brady, Mason Canata, Paige Cangelosi, Adriana Carasone, Cooper Carlson, Ava Charbonneau, Everett Crowe, Madison Drake, Ruby Dufour, Maxwell Easton, Frances Evans, Aidan Ford, Ethan Fredenburg, Arianna Henderson, Leif Johnson, Skylar Johnson, Maxwell Killam, Violet Kornell, Kiera Kristensen, Alexander Labendz, Nora Lopez, Benjamin Lovell, Krishiv Malhotra, Graham Maramag, Piper Mathews, Luca Mellow-Bartels, Natasha Nugent, Audrianna Pelkey, Madison Powell, Yeshe Rai, Kofi Roberts, Lincoln Simpson, Dana Taylor, Honor Tidmarsh, Charlotte Towler, Jack Uhas, Thomas Warren, Mateo Whalen- Loux, Ellie Xu, Taylor Ziemba

If you need assistance accessing information on our site, please contact the District Office at 413-458-9582 ext. 4000

1781 Cold Spring Road Williamstown, MA 01267 T: 413.458.9582

powered by finalsite